Is Miso Tasty Red Miso Paste 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans (33%) (Soya), Rice, Salt, Yeast, K oji Culture

Check Miso Tasty Red Miso Paste 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miso Tasty Red Miso Paste 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepDipping
Oat Free? Miso Tasty Red Miso Paste 200g | Spoonful