Is Miso Tasty Organic Red Miso Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, organic soybeans (29%), organic rice, salt, yeast, koji culture.
Check Miso Tasty Organic Red Miso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miso Tasty Organic Red Miso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Soup BaseCookingDippingMeal Prep


