Is Miso Tasty White Miso Light Soybean Paste 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans (35%), ( Soya ), Rice, Salt, Yeast, Koji Culture

Check Miso Tasty White Miso Light Soybean Paste 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miso Tasty White Miso Light Soybean Paste 200g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMarinading