Is Miso Tasty Organic White Misp Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Soybeans (29%) (Soya), Organic Rice, Salt, Yeast, Koji Culture. Contains Soya.
Check Miso Tasty Organic White Misp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miso Tasty Organic White Misp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


