Is Miso Tasty Organic White Misp Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans (29%) (Soya), Organic Rice, Salt, Yeast, Koji Culture. Contains Soya.

Check Miso Tasty Organic White Misp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Miso Tasty Organic White Misp | Spoonful