Is Miso Tasty Red Miso Paste 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybeans (33%), ( Soya ), Rice, Salt, Yeast, Koji Culture
Check Miso Tasty Red Miso Paste 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miso Tasty Red Miso Paste 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Miso Tasty Red Miso Paste 200g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMarinading


