Is MISS DELTA, OL' RECIPE HOT SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR (DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY), RED FRESNO CHILES, CAYENNE PEPPER MASH, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS 2%: XANTHAN GUM

Check MISS DELTA, OL' RECIPE HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep