Is Miss Jones Baking Co. Cinnamon Sugar Donut Muffin Kit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mix: Brown Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Brown Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Salt, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavor. Cinnamon Sugar Topping: Cane Sugar, Cinnamon.
Check Miss Jones Baking Co. Cinnamon Sugar Donut Muffin Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Jones Baking Co. Cinnamon Sugar Donut Muffin Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Grain · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


