Is Miss Jones Baking Co. Cream Cheese Flavored Frosting Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Powdered Sugar, Organic Palm Fruit Oil, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Tapioca, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt.

Check Miss Jones Baking Co. Cream Cheese Flavored Frosting against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking