Is Miss Jones Baking Co. Cream Cheese Flavored Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Powdered sugar, palm fruit oil, coconut oil, corn starch, natural flavors, sea salt. Contains Coconut.
Check Miss Jones Baking Co. Cream Cheese Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Jones Baking Co. Cream Cheese Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastGarnishing


