Is Miss Jones Baking Co. Soft & Chewy Sugar Cookie Baking Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Non-gmo Corn Starch, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Non-gmo Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor

Check Miss Jones Baking Co. Soft & Chewy Sugar Cookie Baking Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking