Is Miss Jones Keto Blueberry Muffin Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blanched Almond Flour, Erythritol, Dried Blueberries, Baking Powder (Corn-Free), (Organic Potato Starch, Cream of Tartar, Baking Soda), Sea Salt, Natural Flavors.

Check Miss Jones Keto Blueberry Muffin Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miss Jones Keto Blueberry Muffin Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking