Is MISS JONES ORGANIC CREAM CHEESE FROSTING, 11.29 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Organic Powdered Sugar, Organic Palm Fruit Oil (Rainforest Alliance Certified Palm Oil), Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Tapioca, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt.
Check MISS JONES ORGANIC CREAM CHEESE FROSTING, 11.29 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MISS JONES ORGANIC CREAM CHEESE FROSTING, 11.29 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Violife Just Like Cream Cheese Original
Where to buy
MISS JONES ORGANIC CREAM CHEESE FROSTING, 11.29 OZ is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


