Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is MISS MERINGUE, MERINGUE COOKIES, TAHITIAN VANILLA PETITES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, EGG WHITES, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN.

Check MISS MERINGUE, MERINGUE COOKIES, TAHITIAN VANILLA PETITES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Lactose Free? MISS MERINGUE, MERINGUE COOKIES, TAHITIAN VANILLA PETITES | Spoonful