Is Miss Nola Oxtail & Stew Seasoning, Caribbean, 5.5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Onion, Garlic, Spices Including Peppers, Salt, And Soy Sauce Powder.Paprika,Thyme, Oregano, Jamaican Pimento.
Check Miss Nola Oxtail & Stew Seasoning, Caribbean, 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Nola Oxtail & Stew Seasoning, Caribbean, 5.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Miss Nola Oxtail & Stew Seasoning, Caribbean, 5.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


