Is Miss Nola Oxtail & Stew Seasoning, Caribbean, 5.5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Garlic, Spices Including Peppers, Salt, And Soy Sauce Powder.Paprika,Thyme, Oregano, Jamaican Pimento.
Check Miss Nola Oxtail & Stew Seasoning, Caribbean, 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Nola Oxtail & Stew Seasoning, Caribbean, 5.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Miss Nola Oxtail & Stew Seasoning, Caribbean, 5.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


