Is Miss Sweetie Chocolate Coated Blueberries Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Minimum 60% Lsugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin, E476), Vanillin, Whole Blueberry, Thickener (E414), Dark Chocolate Contains 56% Cocoa Solids
Check Miss Sweetie Chocolate Coated Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Sweetie Chocolate Coated Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Miss Sweetie Chocolate Coated Blueberries is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


