Is Miss Vickie's Mediterranean Herb Tzatziki Soy Free?

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Whey, Dextrose, Buttermilk, Vegetable Oil, Onion Powder, Sour Cream Powder, Yogurt Powder, Herbs, Garlic Powder, Acacia, Natural Flavour). Contains Milk.
Check Miss Vickie's Mediterranean Herb Tzatziki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Vickie's Mediterranean Herb Tzatziki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
MISSION GARDEN SPINACH HERB WRAPS
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
Miss Vickies Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
About this product
Chips · Pouch


