Is Miss Vickies Original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Sea Salt

Check Miss Vickies Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miss Vickies Original is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Chips · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish