Is Miss Vickie's Ristoranti Series Cacio E Pepe Fromage Et Poivre Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Buttermilk Solids, Salt, Spices, Whey Powder, Cheese Powder, Cream Powder, Natural Flavour). Contains Milk.
Check Miss Vickie's Ristoranti Series Cacio E Pepe Fromage Et Poivre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Vickie's Ristoranti Series Cacio E Pepe Fromage Et Poivre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Trader Joe's Cacio E Pepe Pasta Sauce
Organic Cacio E Pepe Puffs Cheese & Pepper Corn & Rice Stacks
Miss Vickie's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sea Salt; Sea Salt & Vinegar; Smokehouse Bbq; Jalapeão
Miss Vickie's Spicy Dill Pickle
About this product
Chips · Pouch


