Is Miss Vickie's Ristoranti Vodka Sauce Pizza Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Spices And Herbs, Modified Milk Ingredients, Tomato Solids, Tomato Powder, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Glucose Solids, Onion Powder, Citric Acid For Tartness, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavour), Colour (paprika, Natural Flavour). Contains Milk.
Check Miss Vickie's Ristoranti Vodka Sauce Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Vickie's Ristoranti Vodka Sauce Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


