Is Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Specially selected potatoes, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (lactose, maltodextrin, sea salt, sodium acetate*, acetic acid*, potassium chloride, malt vinegar solids, malic acid, citric acid*, natural flavour), *for tartness
Check Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySaltySavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


