Is Miss Vickie's Sea Salt Original Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (corn, Canola, And/or Sunflower Oil), And Sea Salt.
Check Miss Vickie's Sea Salt Original Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Vickie's Sea Salt Original Kettle Cooked Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


