Is Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Corn, And/or Canola Oil), Maltodextrin (made From Corn), Sea Salt, Vinegar, Buttermilk, Lactose, Sugar, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, And Citric Acid. Contains Milk ingredients.
Check Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


