Is Miss vickie’s Seerat Chili&sour Cream Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Specially selected potatoes, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (sugar, salt, maltodextrin, onion powder, whey protein, yeast, dextrose, sour cream, garlic powder, paprika extract, natural flavour).
Check Miss vickie’s Seerat Chili&sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss vickie’s Seerat Chili&sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


