Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Miss Vickie's Sour Cream, Herb & Onion Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (dextrose, Salt, Buttermilk Powder, Onion Powder, Sour Cream, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Yogurt Powder, Vegetable Oil, Herbs, Lactic Acid, Acacia, Natural Flavour). Contains Milk.

Check Miss Vickie's Sour Cream, Herb & Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Oat Free? Miss Vickie's Sour Cream, Herb & Onion | Spoonful