Is Miss Vickie's Sweet Chili & Sour Cream Poivron Et Creme Champetre Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially selected potatoes, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (sugar, salt, maltodextrin, onion powder, whey, spices, yeast, dextrose, sour cream, garlic powder, paprika extract, natural flavor). Contains: Milk.
Check Miss Vickie's Sweet Chili & Sour Cream Poivron Et Creme Champetre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Vickie's Sweet Chili & Sour Cream Poivron Et Creme Champetre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


