Is Miss Vickie's Sweet & Spicy Ketchup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (sugar, Tomato Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Vegetable Oil, Yeast Extract, Black Carrot Juice, Spices, Citric Acid *, Molasses Powder, Red Radish Juice, Paprika, Acacia, Sodium Diacetate *, Natural Flavour, * For Tartness. Contains: Milk.

Check Miss Vickie's Sweet & Spicy Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go