Is Mission Baked Tostadas Horneadas Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn Treated with Lime (Corn Masa Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Lime), Water, Salt Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum.
Check Mission Baked Tostadas Horneadas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mission Baked Tostadas Horneadas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mission Baked Tostadas Horneadas is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing


