Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mission Burrito Din Kit 560GM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat, Thiamine, Folic Acidl, Waer, Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant 1, Sugar, Iodised Salt, Acidib/ Regulator, Mineral Salts 450, Preservafive, Colour, Yeast

Check Mission Burrito Din Kit 560GM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking
Soy Free? Mission Burrito Din Kit 560GM | Spoonful