Is Mission Cauliflower Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, cauliflower flour, modified food starch, rice flour, canola oil, pea protein, potato starch, sucralose, salt, sugar, millet flour, xanthan gum, tapioca flour, calcium propionate (to preserve freshness), baking soda, carrot fiber, cellulose gum, guar gum, sodium acid pyrophosphate, fumaric acid, sorbic acid (to preserve freshness).
Check Mission Cauliflower Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mission Cauliflower Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


