Is MISSION CLEAN PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES, GROUND ALMONDS, WATER, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVOR, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, RICE FLOUR, PALM OIL, ERYTHRITOL, SEA SALT, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, REBAUDIOSIDE A (STEVIA), SOY LECITHIN, TOCOPHEROLS (PRESERVATIVE), SOYBEAN OIL.
Check MISSION CLEAN PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MISSION CLEAN PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


