Is Mission Gluten Free Sweet Potato Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Potato, Water, Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Oil, Psyllium Husk, Salt, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid.
Check Mission Gluten Free Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mission Gluten Free Sweet Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


