Is Mission Mesquite Flavored Grilled Wraps - 6 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Bleached Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Vegetable Shortening (Interesterified and Hydrogenated Soybean Oils), Contains 2% or Less of: Salt, Sugar, Baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Distilled Monoglycerides, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Fumaric Acid, and Calcium Propionate and Sorbic Acid (to Maintain Freshness).

Check Mission Mesquite Flavored Grilled Wraps - 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mission Mesquite Flavored Grilled Wraps - 6 Count is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichSnacking