Is Mission Restaurant Style Thin & Crispy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Masa Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Corn and/or Sunflower), Sea Salt.

Check Mission Restaurant Style Thin & Crispy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking