Is Mission Salsa Verde Tortilla Chips 7.05 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn Masa Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Corn), Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Salt, Chili Powder, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Monosodium Glutamate, Citric Acid, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1 Lake)
Check Mission Salsa Verde Tortilla Chips 7.05 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mission Salsa Verde Tortilla Chips 7.05 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mission Salsa Verde Tortilla Chips 7.05 oz is available at 4 retailers
RalphsSafewayTargetAmazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


