Is Mission Tortillas White Corn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour (62%), Acidity Regulator (297), Vegetable Gums (412, 466), Preservatives (202, 282)], Water, Acidity Regulator (297), Vegetable Gums (412, 466).
Check Mission Tortillas White Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mission Tortillas White Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


