Is Mission Tostadas Norteñas Rojas, 30 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Masa Flour, Water, Vegetable Oils (Contains One or More of the Following: Cottonseed Oil, Corn Oil, Canola Oil), Salt, Artificial Coloring (FD&C Yellow 5, FD&C Yellow 6, FD&C Red 40).
Check Mission Tostadas Norteñas Rojas, 30 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mission Tostadas Norteñas Rojas, 30 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mission Tostadas Norteñas Rojas, 30 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Whole


