Is Mission Tostadas Norteñas Rojas, 30 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Masa Flour, Water, Vegetable Oils (Contains One or More of the Following: Cottonseed Oil, Corn Oil, Canola Oil), Salt, Artificial Coloring (FD&C Yellow 5, FD&C Yellow 6, FD&C Red 40).
Check Mission Tostadas Norteñas Rojas, 30 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mission Tostadas Norteñas Rojas, 30 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mission Tostadas Norteñas Rojas, 30 Count is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingLunch


