Is Mission Tostadas Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Masa Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil (cottonseed And/or Corn), Tajín Clásico Seasoning (chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Lime Juice And Silicon Dioxide), And Cellulose Gum.
Check Mission Tostadas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mission Tostadas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicySaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep


