Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mission Totopos De Maíz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Harina De Maíz Nixtamalizado, Aceite Vegetal, Sal (1%)

Check Mission Totopos De Maíz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Chip, Flat

Flavor
SaltyNeutral
Texture
CrispyThin
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSiding?Dipping
Lactose Free? Mission Totopos De Maíz | Spoonful