Is Mission Uncooked Organic Corn Tortillas - 10 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Corn Masa, Sea Salt, Lime, Gums (Organic Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan)
Check Mission Uncooked Organic Corn Tortillas - 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mission Uncooked Organic Corn Tortillas - 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mission Uncooked Organic Corn Tortillas - 10 Count is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Bread · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwich


