Is Mission Yellow Corn Tortillas, 80 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn Masa Flour, Water, Contains 2% or Less of: Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, and Propionic Acid, Benzoic Acid and Phosphoric (to Maintain Freshness).
Check Mission Yellow Corn Tortillas, 80 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mission Yellow Corn Tortillas, 80 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mission Yellow Corn Tortillas, 80 Count is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichOn The Go


