Is Mission Yellow Tostadas Nortenas, 30 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn Treated with Lime, Water, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Cottonseed Oil, Corn Oil, Palm Oil), Salt, Artificial Coloring (FD&C Yellow 5, FD&C Red 40).
Check Mission Yellow Tostadas Nortenas, 30 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mission Yellow Tostadas Nortenas, 30 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mission Yellow Tostadas Nortenas, 30 Count is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BUnited SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Chips · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping


