Is Mississippi Cheese Straw Factory Gift Tin Red Velvet Cookies (Red Velvet, 10 Ounce) Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Flour, Chocolate Chips, Brown Sugar, Butter, Margarine, Sugar, Pure Cocoa Powder, Eggs, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Baking Soda, Baking Powder, Red Color
Check Mississippi Cheese Straw Factory Gift Tin Red Velvet Cookies (Red Velvet, 10 Ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mississippi Cheese Straw Factory Gift Tin Red Velvet Cookies (Red Velvet, 10 Ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mississippi Cheese Straw Factory Gift Tin Red Velvet Cookies (Red Velvet, 10 Ounce) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


