Is Misson BBQ Memphis Belle BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Mustard Flour, Spices (including Mustard Seed, Turmeric, Paprika), Xanthan Gum (thickener), Sodium Benzoate (to Protect Quality), Natural Flavor (including Smoke), Corn Syrup, Extractives Of Tamarind, Garlic Powder & Caramel Color.
Check Misson BBQ Memphis Belle BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Misson BBQ Memphis Belle BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingDippingMeal Prep


