Is McEvoy Ranch Misson Fig Balsamic Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Balsamic Vinegar (concentrated Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar), Organic Black Mission Fig Puree
Check McEvoy Ranch Misson Fig Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McEvoy Ranch Misson Fig Balsamic Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingCooking


