Is McEvoy Ranch Misson Fig Balsamic Vinegar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Balsamic Vinegar (concentrated Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar), Organic Black Mission Fig Puree

Check McEvoy Ranch Misson Fig Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingCooking
Soy Free? McEvoy Ranch Misson Fig Balsamic Vinegar | Spoonful