Is Missouri Pure Country Sorghum Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Condensed Sweet Sorghum Juice
Check Missouri Pure Country Sorghum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Missouri Pure Country Sorghum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Missouri Pure Country Sorghum is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastTopping


