Is Mist Twst Cranberry Lemon Lime - 12 CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Benzoate ! (Preserves Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40, Sucralose, Calcium Disodium Edta ! (To Protect Flavor), Blue 1

Check Mist Twst Cranberry Lemon Lime - 12 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mist Twst Cranberry Lemon Lime - 12 CT is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go